Loading...

Administrators
Hunter, Vince - Principal
Markides, Derek - VP
Reid, Rona - VP
Strilchuk, Kathryn - VP
Office Administrator
Krauss, Shauna - Accounts | OA
Secretary
Bailey, Vicky - Office
Paterson, Leslee - Office
Robertson, Elaine - Office
Counsellors
Kilbreath, Gina - 11,12 (A-K)
Laubman, Andrea - 10, 12 (L-Z)
Teachers
Ascah, Bonnie - Math
Bakker, Joanne - Math
Barnard, Jacqueline - HUB
Campos, Cam - HUB
Colfer, Curtis - PE
Cowper, Corey - IND | LDC
Dick, Jason - Science
Domniteanu, Dana - Social
Doyle, Florlyn - FSL | SPN
Dykema, Shayleen - Science
Foster, Myles - Social
Fox, Sonya - Business
Georgopoulos, Tasha - ELA
Ginakos, Chris - Math | Robotics
Graham, Jeff - Music
Green, Virgil - Welding
Gwilliam, Amron - Social
Hall, Jeromy - Science
Hanson, Matthew - ELA
Hegel, Ashlee - COS
Hollings-Killen, Darlene - Social
Janmohamed, Minaz - Science
Janzen, Megan - Math
Jones, Kevin - Science | Math
Kohlruss, Julie - ELA
Lacerte, Megan - PE
Langager, Jay - Outdoor Ed
Macdonald, Bruce - Drama
Olson, Darren - PE | Sport Med
Olson, Kiefer - PE | ELA
Poile, Greg - Prof Cooking
Rasporich, Paul - Art
Reschny, Cyril - Construction
Rheaume, Lori - Social
Riphagen, Colleen - Science
Rodger, Doug - Auto
Schneider, Audra - Math
Schoneck, Joanne - Math
Shoults, Bob - Science
Smyth, Michelle - Art | Social
St. Dennis, Clancy - Spanish
Stevens, Ben - Comm Tech
Stretton, Al - Science
Swift, Jody - Psych | CALM
Tagg, Corey - Social
Tarasoff, Cynthia - Math
Van Der Veen, Mark - PE
Weston-Stuart, Nora - ELA
Family School Liaison Councilor
Mclaughlin, Amanda - 10, 12 (L-Z)
Warner, Lauren - 11, 12 (A-K)
Learning Coach
Crosby, Nathan - 10
Dias, Annabel - 11
McNaughton, Blair - 12
Spark, Melissa - Cert. Comp.
Educational Assistants
Dwyer, Linda
Melnechenko, Ila
Paron, Deborah
Peters, Karen - Prof Cooking
Smith, Maureen - Prof Cooking
Stadnyk, Louise
Wegener, Kendra - COS
Williams, Louise - Falcon's
Data Facilitator
Arnholtz, Karen - HUB
Butler, Mary
Education
Dupras, Shanda
Learning Commons Facilitator
Krebs, Cindy